DateCityCountryVenueOrganizerWorksPerformersLinks
24/05/2018New YorkU.S.A.New York PhilharmonicNew York PhilharmonicSinfonia
New York Philharmonic Orchestra
Roomful of Teeth
Semyon Bychkov
Go to link
>>>
25/05/2018New YorkU.S.A.New York PhilharmonicNew York PhilharmonicSinfonia
New York Philharmonic Orchestra
Roomful of Teeth
Semyon Bychkov
Go to link
>>>
26/05/2018New YorkU.S.A.New York PhilharmonicNew York PhilharmonicSinfonia
New York Philharmonic Orchestra
Roomful of Teeth
Semyon Bychkov
Go to link
>>>
27/05/2018SeattleU.S.A.Meany TheaterUniversity of Washington - School of MusicDuetti per due Violini
Michael Jinsoo Lim
Yura Lee
Go to link
>>>
31/05/2018CopenhagenDenmarkDR KoncerthusetDR SymfoniOrkestret Laborintus II
Demian Vitanza
DR SymfoniOrkestret
DR VokalEnsemblet
Franck Ollu
Theatre of Voices
Go to link
>>>
01/06/2018OranjewoudNederlandPrinsenwijk (De Kom)Oranjewoud FestivalRendering
Benjamin Levy
Noord Nederlands Orkest
Go to link
>>>
02/06/2018BochumGermany Musikforum Ruhr - Grosser SaalBochumer SymphonikerFolk Songs
Bochumer Symphoniker
Cristina Zavalloni
Enrico Onofri
Go to link
>>>
02/06/2018BochumGermany Großer SaalBochumer SymphonikerFolk Songs
Bochumer Symphoniker
Cristina Zavalloni
Enrico Onofri
Go to link
>>>
27/06/2018SandefjordNorwaySandefjord ChurchFjord Classics Naturale
Colin Currie
Lars Anders Tomter
Go to link
>>>
20/07/2018SeoulKoreaSeoul Arts CenterKBS Symphony OrchestraSinfonia
KBS Symphony Orchestra
The Swingle Singers
Yoel Levi
Go to link
>>>
23/07/2018KuhmoFinlandKuhmo Arts CentreKuhmo FestivalFolk Songs
Alberto Mesirca
Christoffer Sundqvist
Harri Lehtinen
Janne Thomsen
Julian Arp
Lior Ouziel
Tuija-Maija Nurminen
Victoire Bunel
Yuval Gotlibovich
Go to link
>>>
23/07/2018KuhmoFinlandKuhmo Arts CentreKuhmo FestivalFolk Songs
Alberto Mesirca
Christoffer Sundqvist
Harri Lehtinen
Janne Thomsen
Julian Arp
Lior Ouziel
Tuija-Maija Nurminen
Victoire Bunel
Yuval Gotlibovich
Go to link
>>>
03/08/2018TallardFranceÉglise Saint-GrégoireÉglise Saint-Grégoire de TallardOpus Number ZooTel Aviv Wind QuintetGo to link
>>>
03/08/2018VerbierSwitzerlandÉglise Verbier FestivalSequenza IIIMagdalena KoženáGo to link
>>>
05/08/2018SalzburgAustriaGroßes FestspielhausSalzburger FestspieleFolk Songs
Esa-Pekka Salonen
Marianne Crebassa
Wiener Philharmoniker
Go to link
>>>
31/08/2018LondonUnited KingdomRoyal Albert HallBBC PromsSinfonia
BBC Symphony Orchestra
London Voices
Semyon Bychkov
Go to link
>>>
23/09/2018MilanoItalyTeatro alla ScalaTeatro alla Scala
Quattro versioni originali della Ritirata Notturna di Madrid di L. Boccherini
Sinfonia
Filarmonica della Scala
John Axelrod
The Swingle Singers
Go to link
>>>
04/10/2018OxfordUnited KingdomChrist Church CathedralOxford Chamber Music FestivalLiedNicholas DanielGo to link
>>>
17/10/2018PragueCzech RepublicRudolfinum — Dvorak HallCzech PhilharmonicSinfonia
Czech Philharmonic
London Voices
Semyon Bychkov
Go to link
>>>
18/10/2018PragueCzech RepublicRudolfinum — Dvorak HallCzech PhilharmonicSinfonia
Czech Philharmonic
London Voices
Semyon Bychkov
Go to link
>>>
18/10/2018BadajozSpainPalacio de Congresos de Badajoz Manuel RojasOrquesta de Extremadura
Opus 120 No. 1
Rendering
Álvaro Albiach
Miguel Espejo
Orquesta de Extremadura
Go to link
>>>
19/10/2018PragueCzech RepublicRudolfinum — Dvorak HallCzech PhilharmonicSinfonia
Czech Philharmonic
London Voices
Semyon Bychkov
Go to link
>>>
19/10/2018CáceresSpainPalacio de Congresos de CáceresOrquesta de Extremadura
Opus 120 No. 1
Rendering
Álvaro Albiach
Miguel Espejo
Orquesta de Extremadura
Go to link
>>>
25/10/2018GentBelgiumZebrastraatZebrastraatDifférencesSpectra EnsembleGo to link
>>>
27/10/2018EngelbergSwitzerlandKloster Engelberg, BarocksaalZwischentöne FestivalFolk Songs
Alessandro D'Amico
Felix Renggl
Izabella Simon
Luca Borioli
Mary Ellen Woodside
Moritz Huemer
Rafael Rosenfeld
Reto Bieri
Sarah O'Brien
Virpi Räisänen
Yura Lee
Go to link
>>>
19/11/2018BariItalyChiesa di Santa Teresa dei MaschiFestival Anima MeaFolk Songs
Carlo Goldstein
MDI Ensemble
Monica Benvenuti
Go to link
>>>
20/11/2018MunichGermanyOrff-ZentrumOrff-Zentrum MünchenMusica Leggera
Anne-Cathérine Heinzmann
Ensemble Risonanze Erranti
Peter Tilling
Sarina Zickgraf
Go to link
>>>
29/11/2018PadovaItalyAuditorium PolliniOrchestra di Padova e del VenetoOpus 120 No. 1
Luca Lucchetta
Marco Angius
Orchestra di Padova e del Veneto
Go to link
>>>
10/12/2018GenovaItalyTeatro Carlo FeliceGOG Giovine Orchestra Genovese – Teatro Carlo FeliceCorale
Alberto Martini
I Virtuosi Italiani
Pavel Berman
Go to link
>>>
28/02/2019PadovaItalyAuditorium PolliniOrchestra di Padova e del Veneto
Otto Romanze
Quattro versioni originali della Ritirata Notturna di Madrid di L. Boccherini
Enrico Casari
Marco Angius
Orchestra di Padova e del Veneto
Go to link
>>>
01/03/2019VeneziaItalyTeatro La FeniceTeatro La Fenice
Otto Romanze
Quattro versioni originali della Ritirata Notturna di Madrid di L. Boccherini
Enrico Casari
Marco Angius
Orchestra di Padova e del Veneto
Go to link
>>>